Physicians for Utah Labor Commission

Estimated Value: $150,000
Open 1852 days left UtahHealthcarerfq
Jul 28, 2026
Sep 30, 2031 12:00 AM
Healthcare
rfq
621111
AI Summary
This bid is for physicians to serve on medical panels for the Utah Labor Commission. Interested physicians should respond to this Request for Quotation (RFQ) by the specified due date.
Line Items
ItemQtyUnitEst. Unit PriceEst. TotalCategory
Physician services for medical panel participation 500 hour $300.00 $150,000.00 Professional Services
Estimated Bid Value$150,000.00

Want the full details?

Sign up free to see the agency name, contact info, and the original bid posting link.

Sign Up Free →