Intent to Sole Source - InBody 770S Body Fat Assessment Machines

Estimated Value: $20,000
Closing Soon 3 days left Information Technologyother
Aug 6, 2026
Sep 6, 2026 3:00 PM
Information Technology
other
339112
AI Summary
This is a notice of intent to award a sole source contract for InBody 770S Body Fat Assessment Machines, indicating that only one source is available to provide these specific devices.
Line Items
ItemQtyUnitEst. Unit PriceEst. TotalCategory
InBody 770S Body Fat Assessment Machine 1 each $20,000.00 $20,000.00 Medical
Estimated Bid Value$20,000.00

Want the full details?

Sign up free to see the agency name, 1 document, contact info, and the original bid posting link.

📎 Sole_Source_Justification_Redacted.pdf View
Sign Up Free →