HADES (Hybrid Architecture and Development for Experimental Systems) Request for Proposal

Estimated Value: $5,000,000
Open 14 days left New MexicoComputer Hardwaresolicitation
Aug 6, 2026
Sep 17, 2026 7:00 PM
Computer Hardware
solicitation
541715
AI Summary
This bid is for the HADES program, which seeks proposals for a Hybrid Architecture and Development for Experimental Systems, likely involving computer hardware and related services for experimental systems.
Line Items
ItemQtyUnitEst. Unit PriceEst. TotalCategory
Hybrid Architecture and Development for Experimental Systems (HADES) Program 1 lot $5,000,000.00 $5,000,000.00 IT Services
Estimated Bid Value$5,000,000.00

Want the full details?

Sign up free to see the agency name, 30 documents, contact info, and the original bid posting link.

📎 Solicitation_-_FA880926RB002.pdf View
📎 _U__Attachment_1_HADES_BASIC_IDIQ_PWS_20260724_v3.8.pdf View
📎 Attachment_02_-_Ordering_Instructions.pdf View
+27 more
Sign Up Free →