SLING, BEAM TYPE

Estimated Value: $2,000
Open 18 days left PennsylvaniaGeneral / Othersolicitation
Aug 7, 2026
Sep 22, 2026 4:00 AM
General / Other
solicitation
333923
AI Summary
This bid is for the purchase of two flight-critical beam-type slings, requiring government source approval prior to contract award.
Line Items
ItemQtyUnitEst. Unit PriceEst. TotalCategory
Sling, Beam Type (NSN 1R-3940-010060933-LC, REF NR 3402242-1) 2 EA $1,000.00 $2,000.00 Other
Estimated Bid Value$2,000.00

Want the full details?

Sign up free to see the agency name, 1 document, contact info, and the original bid posting link.

📎 search_edi.pdf View
Sign Up Free →