REQUEST FOR QUOTATION NO. N4008426Q1017 PROCUREMENT OF AERIAL PLATFORM FOR NAVAL FACILITIES ENGINEERING SYSTEMS COMMAND FAR EAST

Estimated Value: $150,000
Open 7 days left APGeneral / Otherrfp
Aug 11, 2026
Sep 11, 2026 2:00 AM
General / Other
rfp
333924
AI Summary
This bid is for the procurement of an aerial platform for the Naval Facilities Engineering Systems Command Far East.
Line Items
ItemQtyUnitEst. Unit PriceEst. TotalCategory
Aerial Platform 1 each $150,000.00 $150,000.00 Other
Estimated Bid Value$150,000.00

Want the full details?

Sign up free to see the agency name, 4 documents, contact info, and the original bid posting link.

📎 oppMgmtLink.pdf View
📎 index.pdf View
📎 PIEE_Solicitation_Module_Vendor_Access_Instructions.pdf View
+1 more
Sign Up Free →