St. Elizabeths Gate 7 Parking Garage Construction Services

Estimated Value: $25,000,000
Open 8 days left Constructionrfi
Aug 12, 2026
Sep 11, 2026 6:00 PM
Construction
rfi
236220
AI Summary
This is a Sources Sought Notice for construction services to build a parking garage at St. Elizabeths Gate 7. It is for informational purposes only and not a request for proposals.
Line Items
ItemQtyUnitEst. Unit PriceEst. TotalCategory
Construction Services for St. Elizabeths Gate 7 Parking Garage 1 project $25,000,000.00 $25,000,000.00 Construction
Estimated Bid Value$25,000,000.00

Want the full details?

Sign up free to see contact info, and the original bid posting link.

Sign Up Free →