Preserve GEN & GEN Room Exhaust Trunk 3-41-4-T

Estimated Value: $15,000
Open 11 days left APInformation Technologysolicitation
Aug 13, 2026
Sep 15, 2026 1:00 AM
Information Technology
solicitation
336611
AI Summary
This is a Request for Quotation (RFQ) from the DEPT OF THE NAVY for the preservation of a GEN & GEN Room Exhaust Trunk. Bidders need to submit their proposals in accordance with Section L of the attached Solicitation by the specified due date and time to be considered.
Line Items
ItemQtyUnitEst. Unit PriceEst. TotalCategory
Preservation of GEN and GEN Room Exhaust Trunk 3-41-4-T 1 lot $15,000.00 $15,000.00 Facilities
Estimated Bid Value$15,000.00

Want the full details?

Sign up free to see the agency name, 2 documents, contact info, and the original bid posting link.

📎 Solicitation_-_N6264926Q0555.pdf View
📎 1.02_38DJ212312_00_A01.pdf View
Sign Up Free →