RFQ for AE Services DOA 1300 11th Ave Reno Helena A/E# 2025-30-16

Estimated Value: $150,000
Open 11 days left MontanaArchitecture & Engineeringrfq
Aug 15, 2026
Sep 15, 2026 12:00 AM
Architecture & Engineering
rfq
541310
AI Summary
This Request for Qualifications (RFQ) is for Architectural and Engineering (A/E) services for a project located at 1300 11th Ave in Reno, Helena, identified by project number 2025-30-16.
Line Items
ItemQtyUnitEst. Unit PriceEst. TotalCategory
Architectural and Engineering (A/E) Services 1 project $150,000.00 $150,000.00 Professional Services
Estimated Bid Value$150,000.00

Want the full details?

Sign up free to see the agency name, contact info, and the original bid posting link.

Sign Up Free →