NRP, INNER CYLINDER

Estimated Value: $15,000
Open 15 days left PennsylvaniaAerospace & Defensesolicitation
Aug 19, 2026
Sep 18, 2026 8:30 PM
Aerospace & Defense
solicitation
336413
AI Summary
This bid is for the procurement of an inner cylinder, likely for an aerospace or defense application, and includes standard government contracting clauses for contact information, commercial item procurement, unique item identification, and inspection/acceptance.
Line Items
ItemQtyUnitEst. Unit PriceEst. TotalCategory
NRP, INNER CYLINDER 1 each $12,000.00 $12,000.00 Other
COMMERCIAL ITEM PROCUREMENT NOTICE - AWARD (Administrative Service) 1 lot $500.00 $500.00 Professional Services
ITEM UNIQUE IDENTIFICATION AND VALUATION (JAN 2023) (Compliance Service) 1 lot $1,500.00 $1,500.00 Professional Services
INSPECTION AND ACCEPTANCE OF SUPPLIES (Quality Assurance Service) 1 lot $1,000.00 $1,000.00 Professional Services
Estimated Bid Value$15,000.00

Want the full details?

Sign up free to see the agency name, 1 document, contact info, and the original bid posting link.

📎 840-v5soln.pdf View
Sign Up Free →