Remote-Controlled Lawn Mower

Estimated Value: $15,000
Closing Soon 0 days left WisconsinVehicles & Equipmentsolicitation
Aug 19, 2026
Sep 3, 2026 9:00 PM
Vehicles & Equipment
solicitation
333112
AI Summary
This bid is a reissued Request for Quotation (RFQ) for the provision of one remote-controlled lawn mower, correcting a previous error in the offer due date.
Line Items
ItemQtyUnitEst. Unit PriceEst. TotalCategory
Remote-Controlled Lawn Mower 1 each $15,000.00 $15,000.00 Vehicles & Equipment
Estimated Bid Value$15,000.00

Want the full details?

Sign up free to see the agency name, 4 documents, contact info, and the original bid posting link.

📎 Solicitation_-_W50S9F26QA020.pdf View
📎 Solicitation_Amendment_W50S9F26QA0200001_SF_30.pdf View
📎 Purchase_Description.pdf View
+1 more
Sign Up Free →