S205--General Waste & Recycling Removal - IC

Estimated Value: $120,000
Closing Soon 6 days left MinnesotaWaste & Environmentalsolicitation
Aug 20, 2026
Sep 9, 2026 11:00 PM
Waste & Environmental
solicitation
562111
AI Summary
This presolicitation notice indicates an upcoming Request for Quotation (RFQ) for general waste and recycling removal services for Network Contracting Office 23 (NCO 23).
Line Items
ItemQtyUnitEst. Unit PriceEst. TotalCategory
General Waste Removal Services 1 year $60,000.00 $60,000.00 Facilities
Recycling Removal Services 1 year $60,000.00 $60,000.00 Facilities
Estimated Bid Value$120,000.00

Want the full details?

Sign up free to see the agency name, 1 document, contact info, and the original bid posting link.

📎 36C26326Q1046_1.docx View
Sign Up Free →