Asphalt Resurfacing Work

Estimated Value: $250,000
Open 12 days left Washington DCConstructionsolicitation
Aug 21, 2026
Sep 15, 2026 12:00 PM
Construction
solicitation
237310
AI Summary
This is a Request for Quotations (RFQ) for Asphalt Resurfacing Work for the STATE, DEPARTMENT OF in DC. To submit a quotation, interested parties must follow the instructions in Section J of the solicitation, complete the required portions of the attached document, and submit it by the due date.
Line Items
ItemQtyUnitEst. Unit PriceEst. TotalCategory
Asphalt Resurfacing Work 1 lot $250,000.00 $250,000.00 Construction
Estimated Bid Value$250,000.00

Want the full details?

Sign up free to see the agency name, 6 documents, contact info, and the original bid posting link.

📎 19N06026Q0016__-_RFQ_Cover_letter.pdf View
📎 19N06026Q0016_-_RFQ.pdf View
📎 Attachement_1_-_Breakdown_of_Price.xlsx View
+3 more
Sign Up Free →