Request for quotes for Preventive Maintenance services for Building Automation systems

Estimated Value: $15,000
Open 12 days left Washington DCConstructionsolicitation
Aug 21, 2026
Sep 15, 2026 8:00 AM
Construction
solicitation
238210
AI Summary
This bid is a Request for Quotes for Preventive Maintenance services for Building Automation systems at the U.S. Consulate General Cape Town, South Africa. To win, vendors must submit a quotation for these services under Solicitation No. 19SF2026Q0016 by the specified due date.
Line Items
ItemQtyUnitEst. Unit PriceEst. TotalCategory
Preventive Maintenance Services for Building Automation Systems 1 year $15,000.00 $15,000.00 Facilities
Estimated Bid Value$15,000.00

Want the full details?

Sign up free to see the agency name, 2 documents, contact info, and the original bid posting link.

📎 Attachment_A__Statement_of_Work_BMS_publish.pdf View
📎 BAS_PMSC_Soliciation_Package_19SF2026Q0016_publish.pdf View
Sign Up Free →