Gardening Maintenance Services for CMR

Estimated Value: $36,000
Open 18 days left Washington DCJanitorial & Maintenancesolicitation
Aug 24, 2026
Sep 21, 2026 1:30 PM
Janitorial & Maintenance
solicitation
56173
AI Summary
This bid is for gardening maintenance services for CMR, as outlined in Request for Quotations number 19DJ1026Q0023.
Line Items
ItemQtyUnitEst. Unit PriceEst. TotalCategory
Gardening Maintenance Services 12 month $3,000.00 $36,000.00 Facilities
Estimated Bid Value$36,000.00

Want the full details?

Sign up free to see the agency name, 1 document, contact info, and the original bid posting link.

📎 19DJ1026Q0023_CMR_Gardening_PWS.pdf View
Sign Up Free →