Notice of Intent to Award a BPA Call Order against The Land Management Integrated Resources BPA (LMIR) - Mark Twain N.F.

Estimated Value: $25,000
Closing Soon 5 days left GeorgiaGeneral / Otherother
Aug 25, 2026
Sep 9, 2026 3:59 AM
General / Other
other
115310
AI Summary
This is a special notice from the USDA Forest Service indicating an intent to award a Blanket Purchase Agreement (BPA) call order exceeding $20,000 for land management integrated resources services at the Mark Twain National Forest.
Line Items
ItemQtyUnitEst. Unit PriceEst. TotalCategory
Land Management Integrated Resources Services 1 lot $25,000.00 $25,000.00 Professional Services
Estimated Bid Value$25,000.00

Want the full details?

Sign up free to see the agency name, contact info, and the original bid posting link.

Sign Up Free →