Respirator Test Fit Preventative Maintenance and Calibration

Estimated Value: $50,000
Open 1102 days left HawaiiInformation Technologysolicitation
Aug 25, 2026
Sep 9, 2029 6:00 PM
Information Technology
solicitation
811210
AI Summary
This is a notice of intent to award a sole-source contract for respirator test fit preventative maintenance and calibration services to ensure the proper functioning and safety of respiratory protection equipment at Pearl Harbor Naval Shipyard & IMF.
Line Items
ItemQtyUnitEst. Unit PriceEst. TotalCategory
Respirator Test Fit Preventative Maintenance and Calibration Services 1 lot $50,000.00 $50,000.00 Professional Services
Estimated Bid Value$50,000.00

Want the full details?

Sign up free to see the agency name, contact info, and the original bid posting link.

Sign Up Free →