Specialty Laser Handpiece Equipment – Domestic End Products Only

Estimated Value: $15,000
Closing Soon 1 day left ColoradoGeneral / Otherrfp
Aug 25, 2026
Sep 4, 2026 9:00 PM
General / Other
rfp
334510
Small Business
AI Summary
This bid is for the procurement of Specialty Laser Handpiece Equipment, which must be domestic end products. It is a Request for Proposal (RFP) set aside for Total Small Businesses. The Dermatology Clinic requires a new laser handpiece to accompany an existing system.
Line Items
ItemQtyUnitEst. Unit PriceEst. TotalCategory
Specialty Laser Handpiece Equipment 1 each $15,000.00 $15,000.00 Medical
Estimated Bid Value$15,000.00

Want the full details?

Sign up free to see the agency name, 2 documents, contact info, and the original bid posting link.

📎 S02_36C25926Q0802_-_Combined_Synopsis_Solicitation_-_Specialty_Laser_Handpiece_Equipment_-_36C259-26-AP-3598.docx View
📎 S02_RFQ_SDVOSB_or_VOSB_set-aside_Attachment_-_Certificate_of_Compliance.docx View
Sign Up Free →