COMMUNICATION SYSTE, IN REPAIR/MODIFICATION OF

Estimated Value: $15,000
Closing Soon 7 days left PennsylvaniaGeneral / Othersolicitation
Aug 26, 2026
Sep 10, 2026 8:30 PM
General / Other
solicitation
334290
Small Business
AI Summary
This Request for Quotation (RFQ) is for the procurement of repairs and modifications to a communication system, specifically a Wide Area Workflow (WAWF) payment system.
Line Items
ItemQtyUnitEst. Unit PriceEst. TotalCategory
Repair and Modification Services for Communication System (Wide Area Workflow Payment System) 1 lot $15,000.00 $15,000.00 Telecommunications
Estimated Bid Value$15,000.00

Want the full details?

Sign up free to see the agency name, 1 document, contact info, and the original bid posting link.

📎 840-v5soln.pdf View
Sign Up Free →