PANEL, CONTROL, ELECT

Estimated Value: $15,000
Open 53 days left PennsylvaniaAerospace & Defensesolicitation
Aug 26, 2026
Oct 26, 2026 8:30 PM
Aerospace & Defense
solicitation
335312
AI Summary
This bid is for the procurement of an electrical control panel for aerospace and defense applications, with specific requirements for commercial item procurement, unique item identification, and higher-level contract quality.
Line Items
ItemQtyUnitEst. Unit PriceEst. TotalCategory
Electrical Control Panel 1 each $12,000.00 $12,000.00 Other
Commercial Item Procurement Notice - Award (Administrative Service) 1 lot $500.00 $500.00 Professional Services
Item Unique Identification and Valuation (Compliance Service) 1 lot $1,500.00 $1,500.00 Professional Services
Higher-Level Contract Quality Requirement (Compliance Service) 1 lot $1,000.00 $1,000.00 Professional Services
Estimated Bid Value$15,000.00

Want the full details?

Sign up free to see the agency name, 1 document, contact info, and the original bid posting link.

📎 840-v5soln.pdf View
Sign Up Free →