REFUEL CTRL PANEL, C

Estimated Value: $15,000
Open 53 days left PennsylvaniaAerospace & Defensesolicitation
Aug 26, 2026
Oct 26, 2026 8:30 PM
Aerospace & Defense
solicitation
336413
AI Summary
This bid is for the procurement of a Refuel Control Panel, likely for aerospace or defense applications, and includes requirements for contact information, commercial item procurement notice, unique item identification, and higher-level contract quality.
Line Items
ItemQtyUnitEst. Unit PriceEst. TotalCategory
Refuel Control Panel 1 each $12,000.00 $12,000.00 Other
Commercial Item Procurement Notice - Award (Administrative Service) 1 lot $500.00 $500.00 Professional Services
Item Unique Identification and Valuation (Compliance Service) 1 lot $1,500.00 $1,500.00 Professional Services
Higher-Level Contract Quality Requirement (Compliance Service) 1 lot $1,000.00 $1,000.00 Professional Services
Estimated Bid Value$15,000.00

Want the full details?

Sign up free to see the agency name, 1 document, contact info, and the original bid posting link.

📎 840-v5soln.pdf View
Sign Up Free →