CONTROL, ELECTRIC LI

Estimated Value: $10,000
Open 53 days left PennsylvaniaAerospace & Defensesolicitation
Aug 26, 2026
Oct 26, 2026 8:30 PM
Aerospace & Defense
solicitation
336320
AI Summary
This bid is for the procurement of electrical control components, likely for aerospace and defense applications, with specific requirements for contact information, commercial item procurement, unique item identification, and higher-level contract quality.
Line Items
ItemQtyUnitEst. Unit PriceEst. TotalCategory
Electrical Control Components (specific items not detailed) 1 lot $8,000.00 $8,000.00 Other
Contact Information Management (administrative service) 1 service $500.00 $500.00 Professional Services
Commercial Item Procurement Notice - Award (administrative service) 1 service $500.00 $500.00 Professional Services
ITEM UNIQUE IDENTIFICATION AND VALUATION (compliance service) 1 service $500.00 $500.00 Professional Services
HIGHER-LEVEL CONTRACT QUALITY REQUIREMENT (compliance service) 1 service $500.00 $500.00 Professional Services
Estimated Bid Value$10,000.00

Want the full details?

Sign up free to see the agency name, 1 document, contact info, and the original bid posting link.

📎 840-v5soln.pdf View
Sign Up Free →