Notice of Intent to Award BPA Call Orders Against The Land Management Integrated Resources (LMIR)

Estimated Value: $25,000
Open 15 days left GeorgiaGeneral / Otherother
Aug 26, 2026
Sep 18, 2026 3:59 AM
General / Other
other
541990
AI Summary
This bid is a notice of intent by the U.S. Department of Agriculture, Forest Service, to award a BPA Call Order exceeding $20,000 for Land Management Integrated Resources (LMIR). The specific services or items are not detailed in this synopsis.
Line Items
ItemQtyUnitEst. Unit PriceEst. TotalCategory
Land Management Integrated Resources (LMIR) Services 1 lot $25,000.00 $25,000.00 Professional Services
Estimated Bid Value$25,000.00

Want the full details?

Sign up free to see the agency name, contact info, and the original bid posting link.

Sign Up Free →