Administrative Offices Furniture

Estimated Value: $30,000
Open 11 days left AEInformation Technologysolicitation
Aug 27, 2026
Sep 14, 2026 8:00 AM
Information Technology
solicitation
337211
AI Summary
This bid is for the procurement of executive-level office furniture for the CNREAC Regional Commanders Administrative Offices. Interested parties should refer to the Request for Quotation (RFQ) for detailed information on requirements and submission instructions.
Line Items
ItemQtyUnitEst. Unit PriceEst. TotalCategory
Executive Desk 3 each $2,500.00 $7,500.00 Facilities
Executive Office Chair 3 each $1,000.00 $3,000.00 Facilities
Credenza 3 each $1,500.00 $4,500.00 Facilities
Bookcase/Storage Unit 3 each $1,200.00 $3,600.00 Facilities
Conference Table (small) 1 each $3,000.00 $3,000.00 Facilities
Conference Chairs 6 each $500.00 $3,000.00 Facilities
Guest Chairs 6 each $400.00 $2,400.00 Facilities
Filing Cabinet (lateral) 3 each $1,000.00 $3,000.00 Facilities
Estimated Bid Value$30,000.00

Want the full details?

Sign up free to see the agency name, 2 documents, contact info, and the original bid posting link.

📎 SELF-CERTIFICATION_of_AntiMafia_communication.docx View
📎 4.02_RFQ_-_N6817126QN072.pdf View
Sign Up Free →