Smartphones, Tablets and Accessories

Estimated Value: $150,000
Closing Soon 4 days left Washington DCComputer Hardwaresolicitation
Aug 27, 2026
Sep 7, 2026 5:00 AM
Computer Hardware
solicitation
334220
AI Summary
This bid is a Request for Quotations (RFQ) for the procurement of smartphones, tablets, and various related accessories.
Line Items
ItemQtyUnitEst. Unit PriceEst. TotalCategory
Smartphones (various models, e.g., Apple iPhone, Samsung Galaxy) 100 each $800.00 $80,000.00 IT Hardware
Tablets (various models, e.g., Apple iPad, Samsung Galaxy Tab) 50 each $700.00 $35,000.00 IT Hardware
Smartphone Accessories (e.g., cases, screen protectors, chargers) 1 lot $20,000.00 $20,000.00 IT Hardware
Tablet Accessories (e.g., cases, keyboards, styluses) 1 lot $15,000.00 $15,000.00 IT Hardware
Estimated Bid Value$150,000.00

Want the full details?

Sign up free to see the agency name, 2 documents, contact info, and the original bid posting link.

📎 RFQ_no._19TH2026Q0076_-_Smartphone_Tablets_and_Accessories.pdf View
📎 Attachment_1_-_C-SCRM_Questionnaire.xlsx View
Sign Up Free →