AN41--BPA for CPT trainers RFQ Q&A Document Posted with Extension

Estimated Value: $250,000
Closing Soon 6 days left MaineHealthcarerfp
Aug 27, 2026
Sep 9, 2026 1:30 PM
Healthcare
rfp
621330
small business
AI Summary
This bid is a request for quotation (RFQ) for a Blanket Purchase Agreement (BPA) to provide CPT (Current Procedural Terminology) trainers for the healthcare industry, specifically set aside for small businesses.
Line Items
ItemQtyUnitEst. Unit PriceEst. TotalCategory
CPT Trainers (Professional Services) 1 lot $250,000.00 $250,000.00 Professional Services
Estimated Bid Value$250,000.00

Want the full details?

Sign up free to see the agency name, 6 documents, contact info, and the original bid posting link.

📎 CPT_BPA_QA_Document_Completed.docx View
📎 36C24126Q0687_0002.docx View
📎 36C24126Q0687_0001.docx View
+3 more
Sign Up Free →