CNC Abrasive Waterjet - Amendment 0001

Estimated Value: $350,000
Closing Soon 1 day left General / Otherrfp
Aug 27, 2026
Sep 4, 2026 6:00 PM
General / Other
rfp
333517
AI Summary
This bid is an amendment to a Request for Quotation (RFQ) for a CNC Abrasive Waterjet system, clarifying the schedule of supplies, pricing structure, and incorporating responses to vendor questions.
Line Items
ItemQtyUnitEst. Unit PriceEst. TotalCategory
CNC Abrasive Waterjet System 1 each $350,000.00 $350,000.00 Other
Estimated Bid Value$350,000.00

Want the full details?

Sign up free to see 2 documents, contact info, and the original bid posting link.

📎 SF30_A0001_47QACA26Q0394_CNCWaterjetWithAttachments_2026-08-27.pdf View
📎 47QACA26Q0394_RFQ_CNCAbrasiveWaterjet_2026-08-18.pdf View
Sign Up Free →