Wildlife Acoustics Ultrasonic-Acoustic Records Brand Name or Equal

Estimated Value: $2,000
Closing Soon 0 days left ColoradoGeneral / Otherother
Aug 27, 2026
Sep 3, 2026 8:30 PM
General / Other
other
334519
AI Summary
This is a special notice indicating the government's intent to award a sole-source contract for Wildlife Acoustics Ultrasonic-Acoustic Recorders, rather than a request for quotes.
Line Items
ItemQtyUnitEst. Unit PriceEst. TotalCategory
Wildlife Acoustics Ultrasonic-Acoustic Recorders (Brand Name or Equal) 1 each $2,000.00 $2,000.00 Other
Estimated Bid Value$2,000.00

Want the full details?

Sign up free to see the agency name, contact info, and the original bid posting link.

Sign Up Free →