Request for Proposal for Motor Control Center

Estimated Value: $35,000
Open 14 days left MaineEducation & Trainingrfq
Aug 30, 2026
Sep 18, 2026 12:00 AM
Education & Training
rfq
335314
AI Summary
Washington County Community College is seeking bids from qualified vendors to procure a complete Motor Control Center (MCC) educational training system for instructional purposes.
Line Items
ItemQtyUnitEst. Unit PriceEst. TotalCategory
Complete Motor Control Center (MCC) Educational Training System 1 each $35,000.00 $35,000.00 Other
Estimated Bid Value$35,000.00

Want the full details?

Sign up free to see the agency name, 2 documents, contact info, and the original bid posting link.

📎 WC2707-ZOLL-X-Series-Training-Monitor.pdf View
📎 WC2710-Motor-Control-Center.pdf View
Sign Up Free →