RFQ - Water Supply Long Term Planning

Estimated Value: $250,000
Closing Soon 6 days left North CarolinaArchitecture & Engineeringrfq
Aug 30, 2026
Sep 10, 2026 12:00 AM
Architecture & Engineering
rfq
541330
AI Summary
This Request for Qualifications (RFQ) seeks consulting engineering firms to provide long-term water supply planning services for the Cape Fear Public Utility Authority.
Line Items
ItemQtyUnitEst. Unit PriceEst. TotalCategory
Water Supply Long Term Planning Consulting Services 1 project $250,000.00 $250,000.00 Professional Services
Estimated Bid Value$250,000.00

Want the full details?

Sign up free to see the agency name, contact info, and the original bid posting link.

Sign Up Free →