Security Training Simulator

Estimated Value: $150,000
Open 11 days left South CarolinaGeneral / Otherother
Aug 31, 2026
Sep 14, 2026 9:00 PM
General / Other
other
339999
AI Summary
This is a notice of intent to award a single-source contract for a Security Training Simulator, indicating the government agency intends to purchase this item from a specific vendor without a competitive bidding process.
Line Items
ItemQtyUnitEst. Unit PriceEst. TotalCategory
Security Training Simulator 1 each $150,000.00 $150,000.00 Security
Estimated Bid Value$150,000.00

Want the full details?

Sign up free to see the agency name, contact info, and the original bid posting link.

Sign Up Free →