Power Washing Facilities

Estimated Value: $15,000
Open 11 days left North CarolinaJanitorial & Maintenancerfp
Aug 31, 2026
Sep 14, 2026 4:00 PM
Janitorial & Maintenance
rfp
561790
AI Summary
This bid is for power washing services for facilities belonging to the U.S. Coast Guard in North Carolina. To win, vendors need to submit a response to the Request for Proposal (RFP) by the due date, taking into account any amendments and responses to questions that have been posted.
Line Items
ItemQtyUnitEst. Unit PriceEst. TotalCategory
Power Washing Services (General Facilities) 1 lot $15,000.00 $15,000.00 Facilities
Estimated Bid Value$15,000.00

Want the full details?

Sign up free to see the agency name, 12 documents, contact info, and the original bid posting link.

📎 Responses_to_Questions_8-31-2026.pdf View
📎 Responses_to_Questions_8-27-2026.pdf View
📎 Performance_Work_Statement_A0004.pdf View
+9 more
Sign Up Free →