AMMENDMENT for DCMR Kitchen Renovation U.S. Embassy Ankara, Turkiye

Estimated Value: $150,000
Open 17 days left Washington DCConstructionother
Aug 31, 2026
Sep 20, 2026 12:00 PM
Construction
other
236118
AI Summary
This bid is an amendment to a previous Request for Quotation (RFQ) for a kitchen renovation project at the U.S. Embassy in Ankara, Turkiye, specifically revising the Statement of Work.
Line Items
ItemQtyUnitEst. Unit PriceEst. TotalCategory
DCMR Kitchen Renovation Services (Revised Statement of Work) 1 lot $150,000.00 $150,000.00 Construction
Estimated Bid Value$150,000.00

Want the full details?

Sign up free to see the agency name, 1 document, contact info, and the original bid posting link.

📎 SF30-3_COsigned.pdf View
Sign Up Free →