Off Hours Specimen Processing Service

Estimated Value: $120,000
Closing Soon 4 days left MarylandHealthcaresolicitation
Aug 31, 2026
Sep 7, 2026 2:00 PM
Healthcare
solicitation
621511
AI Summary
This is a notice of intent to award a sole source purchase order for off-hours specimen processing services in the healthcare industry.
Line Items
ItemQtyUnitEst. Unit PriceEst. TotalCategory
Off-Hours Specimen Processing Service 12 month $10,000.00 $120,000.00 Medical
Estimated Bid Value$120,000.00

Want the full details?

Sign up free to see the agency name, 1 document, contact info, and the original bid posting link.

📎 Notice_of_Intent-specimen_processing.pdf View
Sign Up Free →