CALIBRATION AND MAINTENANCE SERVICE BALANCES AND WEIGHING DEVICES

Estimated Value: $15,000
Closing Soon 5 days left WashingtonInformation Technologyrfp
Aug 31, 2026
Sep 8, 2026 4:00 PM
Information Technology
rfp
811210
AI Summary
This bid is for a request for proposal to provide calibration and maintenance services for balances and weighing devices.
Line Items
ItemQtyUnitEst. Unit PriceEst. TotalCategory
Calibration and Maintenance Service for Balances and Weighing Devices 1 year $15,000.00 $15,000.00 Professional Services
Estimated Bid Value$15,000.00

Want the full details?

Sign up free to see the agency name, 2 documents, contact info, and the original bid posting link.

📎 C8_N4523A26R1305_Combined_Sysnopsis_RFP_Calibration_Updated_8_31_26.pdf View
📎 A5_PWS_Redacted.pdf View
Sign Up Free →