Z--MOC Service Garage and Warehouse Roof Replacement

Estimated Value: $450,000
Closing Soon 1 day left ColoradoConstructionsolicitation
Sep 1, 2026
Sep 4, 2026 8:00 PM
Construction
solicitation
238160
AI Summary
This bid is for the replacement of the roofs on the Montrose Service Garage and Warehouse, with a virtual bid opening scheduled for September 8, 2026.
Line Items
ItemQtyUnitEst. Unit PriceEst. TotalCategory
Service Garage Roof Replacement 1 lot $200,000.00 $200,000.00 Construction
Warehouse Roof Replacement 1 lot $250,000.00 $250,000.00 Construction
Estimated Bid Value$450,000.00

Want the full details?

Sign up free to see the agency name, 1 document, contact info, and the original bid posting link.

📎 FedConnect.pdf View
Sign Up Free →