Bids
Nexus
Browse Bids
Home
›
Bids
›
Mississippi
› R602- Courier Services
R602- Courier Services
Estimated Value: $36,000
Closing Soon
5 days left
Mississippi
General / Other
rfp
Posted Date
Sep 1, 2026
Due Date
Sep 8, 2026 3:00 PM
Industry Category
General / Other
Bid Type
rfp
NAICS Code
492110
AI Summary
This bid is for commercial courier services, likely involving the transportation of various items, prepared as a Request for Quotation.
Line Items
Item
Qty
Unit
Est. Unit Price
Est. Total
Category
Courier Services
12
month
$3,000.00
$36,000.00
Transportation
Estimated Bid Value
$36,000.00
Want the full details?
Sign up free to see the agency name, 11 documents, contact info, and the original bid posting link.
📎 36C25626Q1133_0001.docx
View
📎 36C25626Q1133_1.docx
View
📎 Attachment_H_Relevant_Experience_Form.pdf
View
+8 more
Sign Up Free →