Spectrum Analyzer

Estimated Value: $15,000
Open 15 days left NebraskaGeneral / Otherrfp
Sep 2, 2026
Sep 18, 2026 4:00 PM
General / Other
rfp
334515
AI Summary
This bid is a Request for Quotation (RFQ) for a single spectrum analyzer that meets specific technical requirements outlined in a Statement of Need.
Line Items
ItemQtyUnitEst. Unit PriceEst. TotalCategory
Spectrum Analyzer (meeting salient characteristics in Statement of Need) 1 each $15,000.00 $15,000.00 IT Hardware
Estimated Bid Value$15,000.00

Want the full details?

Sign up free to see the agency name, 2 documents, contact info, and the original bid posting link.

📎 Combined_Presolicitation_and_Solicitation_-_FA460026Q0122.pdf View
📎 Attachment_01_-_Statement_of_Need_-_25_August_2026.pdf View
Sign Up Free →