Notice of Intent to Award a Sole Source Contract - Parking Garage Services

Estimated Value: $360,000
Open 14 days left VirginiaAerospace & Defenseother
Sep 2, 2026
Sep 17, 2026 4:00 PM
Aerospace & Defense
other
812930
AI Summary
DARPA intends to award a sole-source contract to Arlington VA I FGF LLC for parking garage services, as they are the owner and lessor of the property.
Line Items
ItemQtyUnitEst. Unit PriceEst. TotalCategory
Parking Garage Services 1 year $360,000.00 $360,000.00 Facilities
Estimated Bid Value$360,000.00

Want the full details?

Sign up free to see the agency name, contact info, and the original bid posting link.

Sign Up Free →