Program Manager, Intelligence and Cyberspace Operations Maritime Targeting Cell Shelter Systems

Estimated Value: $250,000
Open 14 days left VirginiaInformation Technologyother
Sep 2, 2026
Sep 17, 2026 4:00 PM
Information Technology
other
541512
AI Summary
This is a sources sought notice for a Program Manager position focused on Intelligence and Cyberspace Operations, specifically related to Maritime Targeting Cell Shelter Systems. It is for information purposes only and not a request for proposals.
Line Items
ItemQtyUnitEst. Unit PriceEst. TotalCategory
Program Manager, Intelligence and Cyberspace Operations (PM ICO) Services 1 year $250,000.00 $250,000.00 Professional Services
Estimated Bid Value$250,000.00

Want the full details?

Sign up free to see the agency name, contact info, and the original bid posting link.

Sign Up Free →