Notice of Intent to Sole-Source Award for the Universal Avionics Kapture Golden Chassis

Estimated Value: $35,000
Closing Soon 5 days left Washington DCInformation Technologyother
Sep 2, 2026
Sep 8, 2026 8:00 PM
Information Technology
other
334511
AI Summary
This is a notice of intent to award a sole-source contract for the Universal Avionics Kapture Golden Chassis, which is a specialized piece of IT hardware.
Line Items
ItemQtyUnitEst. Unit PriceEst. TotalCategory
Universal Avionics Kapture Golden Chassis 1 each $35,000.00 $35,000.00 IT Hardware
Estimated Bid Value$35,000.00

Want the full details?

Sign up free to see the agency name, contact info, and the original bid posting link.

Sign Up Free →