RFP Feasibility Study for Mosquito Control

Estimated Value: $50,000
Open 26 days left ArkansasInformation Technologyrfq
Sep 2, 2026
Sep 30, 2026 12:00 AM
Information Technology
rfq
541620
AI Summary
This bid is for a Request for Proposal (RFP) to find a qualified firm, consultant, or organization to conduct a feasibility study for mosquito control in the City of Jonesboro.
Line Items
ItemQtyUnitEst. Unit PriceEst. TotalCategory
Mosquito Control Feasibility Study 1 project $50,000.00 $50,000.00 Professional Services
Estimated Bid Value$50,000.00

Want the full details?

Sign up free to see the agency name, contact info, and the original bid posting link.

Sign Up Free →