Notice of Intent to Sole Source: FastMarkets Global Limited

Estimated Value: $25,000
Closing Soon 6 days left General / Otherother
Sep 3, 2026
Sep 10, 2026 4:00 PM
General / Other
other
513120
AI Summary
This bid is a notice of intent to award a sole source purchase order to FastMarkets Global Limited for market intelligence and data services, likely related to commodities or financial markets, for the U.S. International Trade Commission.
Line Items
ItemQtyUnitEst. Unit PriceEst. TotalCategory
Market Intelligence and Data Services (Subscription) 1 year $25,000.00 $25,000.00 Professional Services
Estimated Bid Value$25,000.00

Want the full details?

Sign up free to see the agency name, 1 document, contact info, and the original bid posting link.

📎 Justification_and_Approval-_Post.pdf View
Sign Up Free →