INVITATION TO BID FOR SHERWIN WILLIAM PAINT

Estimated Value: $5,000
Closing Soon 4 days left Washington DCGeneral / Othersolicitation
Sep 3, 2026
Sep 8, 2026 12:00 AM
General / Other
solicitation
3255
AI Summary
This bid is an invitation to procure Sherwin-Williams paint products.
Line Items
ItemQtyUnitEst. Unit PriceEst. TotalCategory
Sherwin-Williams Paint (various types and colors) 1 lot $5,000.00 $5,000.00 Other
Estimated Bid Value$5,000.00

Want the full details?

Sign up free to see the agency name, 2 documents, contact info, and the original bid posting link.

📎 Amendment_PR16091320_SHERWIN_WILLIAM_PAINT.pdf View
📎 PR16091320_RFQ___SHERWIN_WILLIAM_PAINT.pdf View
Sign Up Free →