NEUROFORTIS NEUROSMART DRIVE HEADSTAGE KIT

Estimated Value: $15,000
Open 11 days left GeorgiaInformation Technologyrfi
Sep 3, 2026
Sep 14, 2026 12:00 PM
Information Technology
rfi
334510
AI Summary
This bid is a request for quotes for a Neurofortis NeuroSmart Drive Headstage KIT or an equivalent product, which must be manufactured in the US and meet specified salient characteristics.
Line Items
ItemQtyUnitEst. Unit PriceEst. TotalCategory
Neurofortis NeuroSmart Drive Headstage KIT (or equal, US Made/Manufactured) 1 kit $15,000.00 $15,000.00 Medical
Estimated Bid Value$15,000.00

Want the full details?

Sign up free to see the agency name, 1 document, contact info, and the original bid posting link.

📎 Neurofortis_36C24726Q0900.docx View
Sign Up Free →