Digital Magazines - Notice of Intent to Award Sole Source

Estimated Value: $150,000
Closing Soon 5 days left TexasGeneral / Otherother
Sep 3, 2026
Sep 8, 2026 7:00 PM
General / Other
other
516210
AI Summary
This bid is for a sole-source contract to OverDrive, Inc. for digital magazines, likely for use by the 772d Enterprise Sourcing Squadron.
Line Items
ItemQtyUnitEst. Unit PriceEst. TotalCategory
Digital Magazine Subscription Service 1 year $150,000.00 $150,000.00 IT Software
Estimated Bid Value$150,000.00

Want the full details?

Sign up free to see the agency name, 1 document, contact info, and the original bid posting link.

📎 Redacted_JA_-_Sole_Source.pdf View
Sign Up Free →