Notice of Intent to Award Sole Source - Cold Weather Gear

Estimated Value: $15,000
Open 12 days left OklahomaInformation Technologyrfp
Sep 3, 2026
Sep 15, 2026 7:00 PM
Information Technology
rfp
315210
AI Summary
This is a sole-source notice for the 97th CON Squadron at Altus, OK, to acquire various cold weather gear items through a firm-fixed-price contract.
Line Items
ItemQtyUnitEst. Unit PriceEst. TotalCategory
Cold Weather Gear (General) 1 lot $15,000.00 $15,000.00 Other
Estimated Bid Value$15,000.00

Want the full details?

Sign up free to see the agency name, 1 document, contact info, and the original bid posting link.

📎 Single_Source_J-A_-_Lighthouse_Uniforms.pdf View
Sign Up Free →