Construct Egress Maintenance Facility, F-22

Estimated Value: $15,000,000
Open 16 days left HawaiiConstructionsolicitation
Sep 4, 2026
Sep 19, 2026 8:00 PM
Construction
solicitation
236220
Small Business
AI Summary
This bid is a Request for Proposals (RFP) set aside for small businesses to construct an Egress Maintenance Facility for F-22 aircraft for the Hawaii National Guard.
Line Items
ItemQtyUnitEst. Unit PriceEst. TotalCategory
Egress Maintenance Facility Construction (F-22) 1 project $15,000,000.00 $15,000,000.00 Construction
Estimated Bid Value$15,000,000.00

Want the full details?

Sign up free to see the agency name, 1 document, contact info, and the original bid posting link.

📎 PIEE_Solicitation_Module_Vendor_Access_Instructions.pdf View
Sign Up Free →