iPhone 17 Pro Max, Case and Screen Protector

Estimated Value: $1,575
Closing Soon 5 days left Washington DCInformation Technologysolicitation
Sep 4, 2026
Sep 9, 2026 5:00 AM
Information Technology
solicitation
334220
AI Summary
This bid is a Request for Quotations (RFQ) from the STATE, DEPARTMENT OF for iPhone 17 Pro Max devices, along with cases and screen protectors. To win, vendors must follow the instructions in Section 3 of the solicitation and complete the required portions of the attached document to submit a quotation.
Line Items
ItemQtyUnitEst. Unit PriceEst. TotalCategory
iPhone 17 Pro Max 1 each $1,300.00 $1,300.00 IT Hardware
iPhone 17 Pro Max Case 1 each $75.00 $75.00 IT Hardware
iPhone 17 Pro Max Screen Protector 1 each $20.00 $20.00 IT Hardware
Estimated Bid Value$1,575.00

Want the full details?

Sign up free to see the agency name, 4 documents, contact info, and the original bid posting link.

📎 Questions_and_Answers_19TH2026Q0081.pdf View
📎 RFQ_no._19TH2026Q0081_-_iPhone_17_Promax_Case_Screen_protector.pdf View
📎 Restricting_Competition_19TH2026Q0081.pdf View
+1 more
Sign Up Free →