Digital Literacy and Innovation Services

Estimated Value: $50,000
Open 15 days left Washington DCGeneral / Othersolicitation
Sep 4, 2026
Sep 19, 2026 3:00 PM
General / Other
solicitation
923110
AI Summary
This bid is a Request for Quotations (RFQ) from the U.S. Consulate General Casablanca for 'Digital Literacy and Innovation Services'. The specific items or services requested are not detailed in the provided text.
Line Items
ItemQtyUnitEst. Unit PriceEst. TotalCategory
Digital Literacy and Innovation Services 1 lot $50,000.00 $50,000.00 Professional Services
Estimated Bid Value$50,000.00

Want the full details?

Sign up free to see the agency name, 3 documents, contact info, and the original bid posting link.

📎 RFQ__PR16214159_Digital_Literacy_and_Innovation_Services.pdf View
📎 SF1449.pdf View
📎 STATEMENT_OF_WORK_updated_version_013_1__1___1_.docx View
Sign Up Free →