Y--CA-KLAMATH BSN NWR-VC EXHIBITS

Estimated Value: $75,000
Open 15 days left VirginiaGeneral / Othersolicitation
Sep 4, 2026
Sep 20, 2026 3:00 AM
General / Other
solicitation
541490
AI Summary
This is a notice of intent to award a sole-source purchase order to Sea Reach Ltd. for the fabrication of exhibits for the Y--CA-KLAMATH BSN NWR-VC.
Line Items
ItemQtyUnitEst. Unit PriceEst. TotalCategory
Fabrication of Visitor Center Exhibits for Y--CA-KLAMATH BSN NWR-VC 1 lot $75,000.00 $75,000.00 Other
Estimated Bid Value$75,000.00

Want the full details?

Sign up free to see the agency name, contact info, and the original bid posting link.

Sign Up Free →